SKI & SNOWBOARD Rental Rates

ALL DAY1PM TO CLOSE4 PM TO CLOSE2 DAY RENTAL3 DAY RENTAL4 DAY RENTALBUY ONLINE & SAVE
ADULT $44ADULT $39ADULT $29ADULT $79ADULT $109ADULT $132SHOP NOW
JR/SR $39JR/SR $34JR/SR $24JR/SR $70JR/SR $97JR/SR $117SHOP NOW
CHILD $34CHILD $29CHILD $19CHILD $52CHILD $72CHILD $87SHOP NOW
ALL DAY

ADULT – $44
JR/SR – $39
CHILD – $34

1 PM TO CLOSE

ADULT – $39
JR/SR – $34
CHILD – $29

4 PM TO CLOSE

ADULT – $29
JR/SR – $24
CHILD – $19

2 DAY RENTAL

ADULT – $79
JR/SR – $70
CHILD – $52

3 DAY RENTAL

ADULT – $109
JR/SR – $97
CHILD – $72

4 DAY RENTAL

ADULT – $132
JR/SR – $117
CHILD – $87

SHOP NOW

– Ski & Snowboard equipment rented in advance will be preset & reserved.
– Ski rental includes skis, ski boots, poles & helmet.
– Snowboard rental includes snowboard boots, snowboard & helmet.

PARTIAL Rentals

Ski or Snowboard Boots Only – $20
Skis or Snowboard Only – $25
Helmet Only – $10
Poles Only – $5

CROSS COUNTRY SKI or SNOWSHOE Rentals

ADULTS – $29
JUNIOR/SENIOR – $24
CHILD – $19
SHOP NOW